Vinotinto | Partidos
Partidos
25
PG/PE/PP
4/5/16
GF/GC
24/48
Efectividad
22,67%
Goles P/Partido
0,96
10 de Octubre del 2017 - 4:30pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
-
Elim-WC2018
08 de Octubre del 2015 - 4:30pm
CTE Cachamay
Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
Premundial
0-1
Elim-WC2018
Derlis González 85'
11 de Octubre del 2013 - 4:00pm
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo
San Cristóbal, Venezuela
Premundial
Luis Manuel Seijas 83'
1-1
Elim-WC2014
Edgar Benítez 28'
11 de Septiembre del 2012 - 7:55pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
0-2
Elim-WC2014
Salomón Rondón 44', 67'
20 de Julio del 2011 - 8:15pm
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
Mendoza, Argentina
Copa América 5-3
Semi-Final
13 de Julio del 2011 - 7:15pm
Estadio Padre Martearena
Salta, Argentina
Copa América
Antolin Alcaráz 33'; Lucas Barrios 63'; Cristian Riveros 86'
3-3
CA2011
Salomón Rondón 4'; Nicolás Fedor 89'; Grenddy Perozo 90'+
10 de Octubre del 2009 - 5:30pm
CTE Cachamay
Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
Premundial
Alexander Rondón 85'
1-2
Elim-WC2010
Salvador Cabañas 56'; Oscar Cardozo 80'
09 de Septiembre del 2008 - 8:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Cristian Riveros 28'; Nélson Valdéz 45'
2-0
Elim-WC2010
08 de Septiembre del 2007 - 4:00pm
CTE Cachamay
Puerto Ordaz, Venezuela
Amistoso
Daniel Arismendi 66'; Giancarlo Maldonado 75'; Alejandro Guerra 90'
3-2
Amistoso
Cristian Riveros 39', 64'
22 de Agosto del 2007 - 4:00pm
Estadio Antonio Oddone
Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Amistoso
Alejandro da Silva 24'
1-1
Amistoso
Nicolás Fedor 57'
08 de Octubre del 2005 - 5:00pm
Estadio Pachencho Romero
Maracaibo, Venezuela
Premundial
0-1
Elim-WC2006
Nelson Haedo Valdéz 64'
05 de Septiembre del 2004 - 6:20pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Carlos Gamarra 52'
1-0
Elim-WC2006
08 de Noviembre del 2001 - 7:00pm
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo
San Cristóbal, Venezuela
Premundial
Ruberth Morán 2'; Daniel Noriega 22'; Héctor González 40'
3-1
Elim-WC2002
Francisco Arce 28'p
02 de Septiembre del 2000 - 6:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Gabriel González 30'; José Cardozo 34'; Carlos Paredes 43'
3-0
Elim-WC2002
12 de Octubre del 1997 - 4:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Félix Torres 68'
1-0
Elim-WC98
12 de Enero del 1997 - 4:00pm
Estadio Guillermo Soto Rosa
Mérida, Venezuela
Premundial
0-2
Elim-WC98
Miguel Angel Benítez 6'; Julio Enciso 62'
12 de Julio del 1995 - 4:00pm
Estadio Campus Municipal
Maldonado, Uruguay
Copa América
José Saturnino Cardozo 35'; Juan Villamayor 64'; Carlos Gamarra 83'
3-2
CA95
Gabriel Miranda 13'; José Dolguetta 68'
10 de Julio del 1991 - 4:00pm
Estadio Nacional
Santiago, Chile
Copa América
Gustavo Neffa 34'; Carlos Guirland 38'; Luis Monzón 75'p, 87'; Vidal Sanabria 81'
5-0
CA91
07 de Julio del 1989 - 4:00pm
Estádio Fonte Nova
Salvador, Brasil
Copa América
Gustavo Neffa 41'; Buenaventura Ferreira 50', 73'
3-0
CA89
30 de Marzo del 1989 - 4:00pm
Estadio Alexander Bottini
Maturín, Venezuela
Amistoso
26 de Marzo del 1989 - 4:00pm
Estadio Brígido Iriarte
Caracas, Venezuela
Amistoso
Herbert Márquez 56'
1-2
Amistoso
Buenaventura Ferreira 14'; Julio César Franco 67'
14 de Junio del 1972 - 4:00pm
Morenão
Campo Grande, Brasil
Otros
Taça Independência
Lorenzo Jiménez 2'; Adalberto Escobar 11'; Cristóbal Maldonado 13', 37'
4-1

Asdrúbal Olivares 26'
21 de Agosto del 1969 - 4:00pm
Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Lorenzo Jiménez 11'
1-0
Elim-WC70
10 de Agosto del 1969 - 4:00pm
Estadio Olímpico Universitario
Caracas, Venezuela
Premundial
0-2
Elim-WC70
Pablo Rojas 38', 53'
02 de Febrero del 1967 - 4:00pm
Estadio Centenario
Montevideo, Uruguay
Copa América
Antonio González 11'; Juan Carlos Rojas 16', 29'; Celino Mora 22'; Ramón Colmán 81'
5-3
CA67
Luis Mendoza 3'; Rafael Santana 77'; Antonio Ravelo 89'
01 de Marzo del 1951 - 4:00pm
Estadio Racing Club
Avellaneda, Argentina
Panam.
Adolfo Vaccaro 16'; Jesús Insram 82'
2-3
PAN51
Rafael González 12'; Gastón Monterola 65'p; Asdrúbal Olivares 76'
Partidos
2
PG/PE/PP
0/0/2
GF/GC
1/7
Efectividad
0,00%
Goles P/Partido
0,50
07 de Noviembre del 2010 - 1:00pm
Estadio Reina del Cisne
Loja, Ecuador
Copa América
15 de Noviembre del 2006 - 16:00pm
Estadio José María Minella
Mar del Plata, Argentina
Copa América
Elena Lovera 20'
1-3
CA2006
Irma Cuevas 63', 81'; Mónica Vega 66'
Partidos
34
PG/PE/PP
4/3/27
GF/GC
29/84
Efectividad
14,71%
Goles P/Partido
0,85
16 de Marzo del 2017 - 4:45pm
Estadio El Teniente
Rancagua, Chile
Sudamericano
Roberto Fernández 2'; Fernando Romero 20'; Alan Rodríguez
3-1
SAM2017
S17
Cristian Cásseres 90'+p
28 de Febrero del 2017 - 5:00pm
Estadio Fiscal
Talca, Chile
Sudamericano
Eduardo Ferreira 47'; Jan Hurtado 69'
2-2
SAM2017
S17
Antonio Galeano 23'p; Nicolás Morinigo 90'+1
13 de Noviembre del 2016 - 6:30pm
Estadio San Agustín
Arequipa, Perú
Otros
Venezuela se tituló campeón del torneo.
Sergio Córdova 42', 47': Ronaldo Peña 52'; Daniel Saggiomo 85'; Christian Rivas 90'
5-1
Copa Los Andes 2016
S20
04 de Marzo del 2015 - 12:00pm
Estadio Feliciano Cáceres
Luque, Paraguay
Sudamericano
Sergio Díaz 26'; Sebastián Ferreira 42', 51'
3-2
SAM2015
S17
Ronaldo Chacón 76'; Starling Yendis 83'
19 de Diciembre del 2014 - 6:00pm
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo
San Cristóbal, Venezuela
Amistoso
Andrés Ponce 32', 43'
2-3
Amistoso
S20
Enrique Araújo 48'; Danílo Santacruz 86'; Walter González 90'
14 de Abril del 2013 - 3:35pm
Estadio Juan Funes
San Luis, Argentina
Sudamericano
Segunda Ronda
0-1
SAM2013
S17
10 de Abril del 2013 - 3:35pm
Estadio Juan Funes
San Luis, Argentina
Sudamericano
0-0
SAM2013
S17
24 de Agosto del 2012 - 7:00pm
Estadio Rommell Fernández
Panamá, Panamá
Amistoso
3-1
Amistoso
S20
25 de Marzo del 2011 - 12:00pm
Estadio Olímpico
Ibarra, Ecuador
Sudamericano
3-1
SAM2011
S17
26 de Julio del 2009 - 4:30pm
Estadio José Antonio Anzoátegui
Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela
Amistoso
1-2
Amistoso
S20
20 de Julio del 2009 - 4:00pm
Estadio José Antonio Anzoátegui
Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela
Amistoso
0-1
Amistoso
S20
02 de Febrero del 2009 - 8:30pm
Estadio José Anzoátegui
Puerto la Cruz, Venezuela
Sudamericano
Fase Final
Federico Santander 6'; Hernán Pérez 67'; Robin Ramírez 85'
3-0
SAM2009
S20
09 de Marzo del 2007 - 12:00pm
Estadio Alejandro Aguilar
Cuenca, Ecuador
Sudamericano
2-1
SAM2007
S17
08 de Enero del 2007 - 4:00pm
Estadio Pocitos
Montevideo, Uruguay
Amistoso
3-1
Amistoso
S20
01 de Abril del 2005 - 12:00pm
Estadio Pachencho Romero
Maracaibo, Venezuela
Sudamericano
José Colmenares 25'
1-3
SAM2005
S17
Carlos Acuña 21', 79'; Máximo Ortíz 34'
11 de Enero del 2004 - 4:00pm
Estadio Municipal
Concepción, Chile
Preolímpico
Julio González 11'p, 43'; Pablo Giménez 52'
3-1
POL2004
S20
Giancarlo Maldonado 5'
08 de Enero del 2003 - 6:30pm
Estadio Suppici
Colonia del Sacramen, Argentina
Sudamericano
0-1
SAM2003
S20
Erwin Ávalos 37'
18 de Marzo del 2001 - 12:00pm
Estadio Monumental
Arequipa, Perú
Sudamericano
Segunda Ronda
1-1
SAM2001
S17
21 de Enero del 2001 - 8:30pm
Estadio Olímpico
Riobamba, Ecuador
Sudamericano
Daniel Arismendi 8'
1-3
SAM2001
S20
Pedro Benítez 60'; Julio González 64', 86'
05 de Marzo del 1997 - 12:00pm
Estadio Rogelio Lorenzo
Encarnación, Paraguay
Sudamericano
31 de Enero del 1997 - 12:00pm
Estadio Francisco Sánchez
Coquimbo, Chile
Sudamericano
Segunda Ronda
César Ramírez 21', 31'
2-1
SAM97
S20
Daniel Noriega 10'
31 de Enero del 1992 - 4:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Preolímpico
1-0
POL1992
S20
04 de Mayo del 1991 - 12:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Sudamericano
05 de Febrero del 1991 - 12:00pm
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo
San Cristóbal, Venezuela
Sudamericano
Andrés Duarte 12'; Arsenio Benítez 18'; Teófilo Martínez 63'; Carlos Centurión 70'; José Salinas 78', 85'; Carlos Domínguez 84'
7-1
SAM91
S20
Alvris Fraure 82'
20 de Octubre del 1988 - 12:00pm
Estadio Olímpico
Ibarra, Ecuador
Sudamericano
06 de Mayo del 1988 - 12:00pm
Estadio Monumental
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Sudamericano
Javier Ferreira 3', 39', 57', 60', 69'; Adolfo Jara 28'
6-2
SAM88
S20
Gabriel Miranda 44', 87'
09 de Enero del 1985 - 12:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Sudamericano
12 de Febrero del 1984 - 4:30pm
Estadio Modelo
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Preolímpico
4-0
POL1984
S20
31 de Enero del 1983 - 12:00pm
Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz, Bolivia
Sudamericano
Salvador Pérez 1'
1-0
SAM83
S20
27 de Abril del 1977 - 12:00pm
Estadio Olímpico Universitario
Caracas, Venezuela
Sudamericano
Humberto Méndez 27'
1-0
SAM77
S20
26 de Noviembre del 1971 - 4:00pm
Estadio El Campín
Bogotá, Colombia
Preolímpico
4-1
POL1972
S20
27 de Marzo del 1968 - 4:00pm
Estadio Metropolitano
Medellín, Colombia
Preolímpico
3-0
POL1968
S20
05 de Marzo del 1967 - 12:00pm
Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Asunción, Paraguay
Sudamericano
Fabrizzio Mendiola 34'; José Ramírez 38', 66'; Matías Lezcano 46';
4-0
SAM67
S20
02 de Febrero del 1964 - 12:00pm
Estadio Pascual Guerrero
Cali, Colombia
Sudamericano
Juan Carlos Molina 6'
1-0
SAM64
S20
Partidos
9
PG/PE/PP
7/0/2
GF/GC
31/17
Efectividad
77,78%
Goles P/Partido
3,44
17 de Marzo del 2016 - 11:30am
Estadio Metropolitano de Lara
Cabudare, Venezuela
Sudamericano
Ronda Final
Yerliane Moreno 21', 29'; Deyna Castellanos 27', 54'p, 83'; Jeismar Cabeza 86'p
6-2
SAM2016
S17
Dahiana Bogarín 80'; Limpia Fretes 90'+
09 de Marzo del 2016 - 11:30am
Estadio Metropolitano de Lara
Cabudare, Venezuela
Sudamericano
Primera Ronda
Daniuska Rodríguez 8'; Yerliane Moreno 55'; Deyna Castellanos 61'
3-1
SAM2016
S17
21 de Noviembre del 2015 - 5:00pm
Estádio Ulrico Mursa
Santos, Brasil
Sudamericano
Primera Ronda
Lourdes Moreno 25'; Gabriela García 45'+, 70'; Tahicelis Marcano 90'
4-1
SAM2015
S20
Jessica Martínez 77'
29 de Septiembre del 2013 - 4:30pm
Estadio Emiliano Ghezzi
Asunción, Paraguay
Sudamericano
Segunda Ronda - Campeonas
Analía Torres 78'
1-7
SAM2013
S17
Lourdes Moreno 32', 48'; Yosneidy Zambrano 36'; Daniuska Rodríguez 43', 76'; Gabriela García 60', 89'
29 de Septiembre del 2013 - 4:30pm
Estadio Emiliano Ghezzi
Asunción, Paraguay
Sudamericano
Segunda Ronda - Campeonas
Analía Torres 78'
1-7
SAM2013
S17
Lourdes Moreno 32', 48'; Yosneidy Zambrano 36'; Daniuska Rodríguez 43', 76'; Gabriela García 60', 89'
17 de Marzo del 2012 - 2:30pm
Estadio Ramón Tahuichi
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
Sudamericano
Evelin Ayala 9'; Ydalys Pérez 13'; Marialba Zambrano 43'
3-2
SAM2012
S17
Alejandra Jara 59'; Ivana Mendoza 66'
10 de Marzo del 2010 - 6:30pm
Estadio Alfonso López
Bucaramanga, Colombia
Sudamericano
Rebecca Fernández 28'; Gloria Villamayor 52'; Gisel Aquino 87'
3-0
SAM2010
S20
11 de Febrero del 2010 - 1:20pm
Estadio Municipal Paulo Machado
São Paulo, Brasil
Sudamericano
Tercer Lugar
0-1
SAM2010
S17
Joemar Guarecuco 60'
18 de Enero del 2008 - 7:35pm
Complejo Banco Santander
Peñaloén, Chile
Sudamericano
0-6
SAM2008
S17
Jacqueline González 4'; Karen Ruíz Díaz 9', 45'p; Rebeca Fernández 31', 61'; Ana Fleitas 48'
Partidos
13
PG/PE/PP
3/2/8
GF/GC
30/60
Efectividad
28,21%
Goles P/Partido
2,31
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala
23 de Noviembre del 2013 - 4:00pm
Villa Deportiva Nacional
Lima, Perú
Otros
27 de Julio del 2013 - 6:30pm
Coliseo Luis Ignacio Álvarez Ospina
Buga, Colombia
Otros
22 de Marzo del 2013 - 4:30pm
Ginásio Sabiazinho
Ûberlandia, Brasil
Otros
3-6
CSDAM2013
16 de Abril del 2012 - 2:00pm
José Francisco Perini
Gramado, Brasil
Premundial
6-0
Elim-WC2012
14 de Noviembre del 2011 - 0:30pm
Polideportivo Almirante Brown
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Amistoso
Richard Rejala 1', 35'; Diego Ortíz 5'; Alfredo Ortíz 19'; Hugo Delgado 26'; Carlos Vázquez 30'ag
7-1
CA2011
Kevin Rengifo 29'
16 de Marzo del 2011 - 7:30pm
Coliseo Tulio Ospina
Bello, Colombia
Mundial
23 de Septiembre del 2005 - 5:00pm
Ginásio Arena Multiuso
Santa Catarina, Brasil
Otros
Juego por el Quinto Lugar
5-1
I-Grand Prix
02 de Mayo del 2000 - 4:00pm
Gimnasio Cubierto
Foz do Iguaçú, Brasil
Copa América
28 de Noviembre del 1996 - 4:00pm
Gimnasio Cubierto
Bogotá, Colombia
Panam.
Grupo Final
26 de Noviembre del 1996 - 4:00pm
Gimnasio Cubierto
Bogotá, Colombia
Panam.
17 de Abril del 1996 - 4:00pm
Gimnasio Cubierto
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Copa América
29 de Septiembre del 1990 - 4:00pm
Gimnasio Cubierto
Bogotá, Colombia
Panam.
Partidos
7
PG/PE/PP
0/1/6
GF/GC
26/37
Efectividad
4,76%
Goles P/Partido
3,71
13 de Diciembre del 2016 - 3:00pm
Playa Santos
Santos, Brasil
Copa América
Vaamonde 1' (2); Prado 9' (3); Merlín 3' (3)
3-5
CLPL2016
Zayas 10' (2); Villaverde 0' (2); Juan López 10' (3); Benítez 8' (3); Morán 5' (3)
30 de Noviembre del 2016 - 4:30pm
Court 1 Playa Cavacha
Iquique, Chile
Sudamericano
22 de Mayo del 2014 - 4:00pm
Coliseo Hugo Chávez
Macuto, Venezuela
Otros
3-4
JSDAM2014
10 de Noviembre del 2012 - 7:00pm
Parque Temático de Deportes
Miraflores, Perú
Sudamericano
Final
03 de Agosto del 2011 - 4:00pm
Praia Copacabana
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Premundial
11 de Marzo del 2009 - 4:00pm
Playa de Montevideo
Montevideo, Uruguay
Premundial
07 de Mayo del 2006 - 4:00pm
Praia Macaé
Macaé, Brasil
Premundial 3-4