Vinotinto | Partidos
Partidos
0
PG/PE/PP
0/0/0
GF/GC
0/0
Efectividad
nan%
Goles P/Partido
nan
05 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jean Pierre Guisel; Diego Fonseca
2-1
Elim-WC2016
Rafael Morillo
08 de Febrero del 2016 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jorge Portocarrero (2); Carlos Galarza
3-4
Elim-WC2016
Jorge Preciado (2); Carlos Méndez (2)
09 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Alfredo Vidal; Carlos Méndez; Rafael Morillo; Wilfredo Figueroa
4-2
Elim-WC2016
Luis Ramos; Martín Herrera
12 de Febrero del 2016 - 6:30pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Quinto Lugar
Wilmer Cabarcas; Carlos Méndez; Lully Parada; Rafael Morillo; Greydelvid Terán; Johan Quintero
6-4
Elim-WC2016
Richard Gutiérrez; James Castillo; Wilmar Ramírez; Jonathan Giraldo
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala
Partidos
0
PG/PE/PP
0/0/0
GF/GC
0/0
Efectividad
nan%
Goles P/Partido
nan
05 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jean Pierre Guisel; Diego Fonseca
2-1
Elim-WC2016
Rafael Morillo
08 de Febrero del 2016 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jorge Portocarrero (2); Carlos Galarza
3-4
Elim-WC2016
Jorge Preciado (2); Carlos Méndez (2)
09 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Alfredo Vidal; Carlos Méndez; Rafael Morillo; Wilfredo Figueroa
4-2
Elim-WC2016
Luis Ramos; Martín Herrera
12 de Febrero del 2016 - 6:30pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Quinto Lugar
Wilmer Cabarcas; Carlos Méndez; Lully Parada; Rafael Morillo; Greydelvid Terán; Johan Quintero
6-4
Elim-WC2016
Richard Gutiérrez; James Castillo; Wilmar Ramírez; Jonathan Giraldo
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala
Partidos
0
PG/PE/PP
0/0/0
GF/GC
0/0
Efectividad
nan%
Goles P/Partido
nan
05 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jean Pierre Guisel; Diego Fonseca
2-1
Elim-WC2016
Rafael Morillo
08 de Febrero del 2016 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jorge Portocarrero (2); Carlos Galarza
3-4
Elim-WC2016
Jorge Preciado (2); Carlos Méndez (2)
09 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Alfredo Vidal; Carlos Méndez; Rafael Morillo; Wilfredo Figueroa
4-2
Elim-WC2016
Luis Ramos; Martín Herrera
12 de Febrero del 2016 - 6:30pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Quinto Lugar
Wilmer Cabarcas; Carlos Méndez; Lully Parada; Rafael Morillo; Greydelvid Terán; Johan Quintero
6-4
Elim-WC2016
Richard Gutiérrez; James Castillo; Wilmar Ramírez; Jonathan Giraldo
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala
Partidos
0
PG/PE/PP
0/0/0
GF/GC
0/0
Efectividad
nan%
Goles P/Partido
nan
05 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jean Pierre Guisel; Diego Fonseca
2-1
Elim-WC2016
Rafael Morillo
08 de Febrero del 2016 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jorge Portocarrero (2); Carlos Galarza
3-4
Elim-WC2016
Jorge Preciado (2); Carlos Méndez (2)
09 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Alfredo Vidal; Carlos Méndez; Rafael Morillo; Wilfredo Figueroa
4-2
Elim-WC2016
Luis Ramos; Martín Herrera
12 de Febrero del 2016 - 6:30pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Quinto Lugar
Wilmer Cabarcas; Carlos Méndez; Lully Parada; Rafael Morillo; Greydelvid Terán; Johan Quintero
6-4
Elim-WC2016
Richard Gutiérrez; James Castillo; Wilmar Ramírez; Jonathan Giraldo
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala
Partidos
0
PG/PE/PP
0/0/0
GF/GC
0/0
Efectividad
nan%
Goles P/Partido
nan
05 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jean Pierre Guisel; Diego Fonseca
2-1
Elim-WC2016
Rafael Morillo
08 de Febrero del 2016 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jorge Portocarrero (2); Carlos Galarza
3-4
Elim-WC2016
Jorge Preciado (2); Carlos Méndez (2)
09 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Alfredo Vidal; Carlos Méndez; Rafael Morillo; Wilfredo Figueroa
4-2
Elim-WC2016
Luis Ramos; Martín Herrera
12 de Febrero del 2016 - 6:30pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Quinto Lugar
Wilmer Cabarcas; Carlos Méndez; Lully Parada; Rafael Morillo; Greydelvid Terán; Johan Quintero
6-4
Elim-WC2016
Richard Gutiérrez; James Castillo; Wilmar Ramírez; Jonathan Giraldo
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala
Partidos
0
PG/PE/PP
0/0/0
GF/GC
0/0
Efectividad
nan%
Goles P/Partido
nan
05 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jean Pierre Guisel; Diego Fonseca
2-1
Elim-WC2016
Rafael Morillo
08 de Febrero del 2016 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Jorge Portocarrero (2); Carlos Galarza
3-4
Elim-WC2016
Jorge Preciado (2); Carlos Méndez (2)
09 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Alfredo Vidal; Carlos Méndez; Rafael Morillo; Wilfredo Figueroa
4-2
Elim-WC2016
Luis Ramos; Martín Herrera
12 de Febrero del 2016 - 6:30pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Quinto Lugar
Wilmer Cabarcas; Carlos Méndez; Lully Parada; Rafael Morillo; Greydelvid Terán; Johan Quintero
6-4
Elim-WC2016
Richard Gutiérrez; James Castillo; Wilmar Ramírez; Jonathan Giraldo
26 de Febrero del 2016 - 9:00pm
Polideportivo Sol de América
Asunción, Paraguay
Premundial
Wilfredo Figueroa; Greydelvid Terán
2-6
Elim-WC2012
Javier Salas (2); Richard Rejala; Francisco Martínez; Fabio Alcaráz; Rodrígo Ayala