Copa Venezuela | Jornadas
Segunda Ronda
Copa Venezuela 2017
Equipos
I
V
P
Gl.
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
2
4
3
Margarita FC
2
1
2
3
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Alfredo Díaz
Porlamar
PARTIDO DE IDA
Michael Vincent 18'
1-2

Giovanny Grijalba 71'; Rafael Aguilera 76'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Ciudad Deportiva
Porlamar
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 3-3 | Penales: 4-2
Eliecer Mina 69'
1-2

Yan Salazar 64', 90'+
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Minasoro FC
3
2
5
Angostura FC
0
2
2
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Héctor Thomas
El Callao
PARTIDO DE IDA
3-0

Incomparecencia
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Ricardo Tulio Maya
Ciudad Bolívar
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 5-2
Anderson Cardozo 41', 42'
2-2

Dean Chinchilla 21'; Jesús Gallardo 57'
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Hermandad Gallega
4
1
5
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
5
4
9
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Valle Fresco
Caracas
PARTIDO DE IDA
Jorge Barroso 51', 82'p, 90'+; Juan Alvarenga 64'p
4-5

Mauricio Ruíz 17'; Gregori Pedroza 20'; Gerardo Benítez 43', 84'; Hernán Velázquez 60'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Salvador de la Plaza
El Tigre
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 9-5
Hernán Velásquez 16', 25'; César Díaz 78'; Wender Cermeño 45'
4-1

Oscar Espinoza 21'
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Pacairigua SC
3
Tucanes de Amazonas
0
3
3
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Guido Blanco
Guatire
PARTIDO DE IDA
Raúl de Andrade 82'
1-0

Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Antonio José de Sucre
Puerto Ayacucho
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 3-3
Humberto Velásquez 29', 75'; Oscar Saliyas 38'p
3-2

Francisco Galíndez 31'; Elvi Reyes 54'
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Talentos del Sur
0
3
3
Llaneros de Guanare
0
5
5
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Isaías Romero
San Francisco
PARTIDO DE IDA
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Rafael Calles Pinto
Guanare
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 5-3
Oliver Ortega 6', 23'; José Martínez 12'; Darvis Rodríguez 59'p; Víctor Rentería 69'p
5-3

Yandi Salas 78'; Johandry Gutiérrez 89'; Meudy Bánquez 90'+
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Internacional Turén
1
4
5
Atlético Guanare
4
4
8
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Víctor Julio Ramos
Turén
PARTIDO DE IDA
Roger León 26'
1-4

Víctor Durán 7', 89'; Jesús Cedeño 12'; Alberto Rodríguez 18'
Lun. 29 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Calles Pinto
Guanare
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
César Cedeño 53'; Orlando Medrano 69', 86'; Alberto Rodríguez 70'
4-4

Roger León 14'; Marcel Rivero 46'; Darvis Arévalo 76', 90'+
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Independiente La Fría
2
0
2
Titanes FC
1
2
3
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Humberto Laurano
La Fría
PARTIDO DE IDA
Adailton Cardozo 32', 49'
2-1

Carlos Paz 36'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio La Rotaría
Maracaibo
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 3-2
Cristofer González 82'; Ojeda 88'
2-0

Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Unión Atlético Falcón
4
1
5
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
 
 
 
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Manaure
Punto Fijo
PARTIDO DE IDA
Jonathan Fermín 4'; Héctor Maldonado 45'; José Piña 49'; Juan Pirela 59'
4-0

Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Pto. Cabello Te Quiero
Puerto Cabello
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 0-5
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Fundación Atlético El Vigía
3
0
3
Universidad los Andes
3
2
5
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Ramón Hernández
El Vigía
PARTIDO DE IDA
Robert Mejía 28'; Leandro Vargas 62'; Armando Araque 85'
3-3

Raigel Márquez 12'; José Zazur 54', 64'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Soto Rosa
Mérida
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 5-3
Franco Fasciana 18'; Lenyn Uzcátegui 74'
2-0

Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Yaracuyanos FC
2
2
4
Yaracuy FC
1
0
1
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Florentino Oropeza
Chivacoa
PARTIDO DE IDA
0-2

Leonardo Becerra 22'; Erick Ortega 56'
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Florentino Oropeza
San Felipe
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 4-1
Leonardo Becerra 65'; Erick Ortega 83'
2-1

Denny Herrera 77'
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Real Frontera FC
2
0
2
Ureña SC
1
2
3
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Pedro Chávez
San Antonio
PARTIDO DE IDA
Global: 2-3
Frank Presilla 72'p; Pedro Rivas 77'
2-1

Arbey Mosquera 13'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Alfonso Rojas
Ureña
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Luis Parra 22'; Luis Chacón 90'
2-0

Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Chicó FC de Guayana
1
1
2
Lala FC
2
2
4
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Lala
Puerto Ordaz
PARTIDO DE IDA
Alexander Guerra 29', 90'+
2-1

Yuxer Requena 44'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio El Gallo
San Félix
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 2-4
Arnaldo Aranda 84'
1-2

Andrés Aello 31'; Sergio Golindano 36'
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Gran Valencia FC
2
2
4
Estudiantes de Caracas
4
1
5
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Misael Delgado
Valencia
PARTIDO DE IDA
Francisco Rivero 29', 75'
2-4

Leoel Vielma 40'; Norman Cabrera 55'; Jean Fuentes 78'; Enrique Oberto 88'
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Brígido Iriarte
Caracas
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 5-4
Odilio Alonso 47'
1-2

Henrys Alcalá 20', 60'
Equipos
 
I
V
Gl.
Universidad Central
1
1
2
Petare FC
2
2
4
Miér. 24 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Olímpico
Caracas
PARTIDO DE IDA
Aníbal Contreras 46'; Néstor Colina 85'
2-1

Juan Castellanos 30'p
Dom. 28 de May. del 2017 - 4:00pm
Estadio Olímpico
Caracas
PARTIDO DE VUELTA
Global: 2-4
Randy Rivas 86'
1-2

Abraham Cabezas 6'; Fidel Díaz 70'
Equipos
44
Partidos
64
Goles
202
Goles p/Partido
3,16