Copa Venezuela | Jornadas
Primera Ronda
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Ricardo Tulio Maya
Ciudad Bolívar
JORNADA 1
Anderson Cardozo 17'; Alexis Vargas 28'; Wender Cermeño 77'
3-2

Alejandro Rondón 36'; Julián Acosta 68'
Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Lala
Puerto Ordaz
JORNADA 2
Andrés Ramírez 56'
1-0

Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio El Gallo
San Félix
JORNADA 3
Anderson Castillo 7'; Dixon Alvarado 45'+, 58'
3-4

Johangre González 3'; Abigaíl Fermín 16'; Anderson Cardozo 62'; Sabdiel Lugo 90'
POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Salvador de la Plaza
El Tigre
JORNADA 1
Anderson Romero 65'; Luis Rondón 85', 90'+
3-3

José Regardiz 28'; Keiber Blanco 55'; Álvaro Carrillo 57'
Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Comanche Bottini
Maturín
JORNADA 2
Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Ciudad Deportiva
Porlamar
JORNADA 3
Carlos Alemán 45'+2p, 68'; Eliécer Mina 80'
3-1

Elison Pérez 15'
POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Fray Luis II
Caracas
JORNADA 1
Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Olímpico
Caracas
JORNADA 2
Venacio Vásquez 80'; Kirvin Ojeda 90'+2
2-1

Luis Annesse 34'
Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Olímpico
Caracas
JORNADA 3
0-3

Omar Perdomo 35', 52'p, 66'
POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
1
2
1
1
0
3
0
+3
4
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Guiseppe Antonelli
Maracay
JORNADA 1
Andrés León 86', Jhonarby Salazar 90'+
2-5

Danny Herrera 8', 64'; Fernando Puerta 10'; José Oviedo 24'; Willy Nañez 80'
Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Florentino Oropeza
Chivacoa
JORNADA 2
Francisco Rivero 88'
1-2

Jesús Blanco 13'; Rayder Arteaga 58'
Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Florentino Oropeza
San Felipe
JORNADA 3
Kenin Montiel 15'; Eiker Escobar 32', 73'; Erick Ortega 62'
4-0

POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Soto Rosa
Mérida
JORNADA 1
César Magallán 26', 81'; Víctor Rojas 45'; Heiber Díaz 52'
4-1

Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Francisco Contreras
Sabaneta
JORNADA 2
Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Rafael Calles Pinto
Guanare
JORNADA 3
Carlos Torres 17'; Yonaiker Reyes 33', 86'
3-1

Víctor Rojas 34'
POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio La Rotaría
Maracaibo
JORNADA 1
Edgar Rito 41'p, 47', 57'; René Alarcón 79'
4-0

Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio "Pachencho" Romero
Maracaibo
JORNADA 2
Adrián Bustamante 33'; David Barreto 68'
2-0

Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Polideportivo Manaure
Punto Fijo
JORNADA 3
0-3

René Alarcón 83', 87'; Jesús Cortéz 90'+3
POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
Miér. 11 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Ramón Hernández
El Vigía
JORNADA 1
Engilbert Ramírez 5'
1-2

Jilson Ortíz 64'; Mayker López 87'
Sáb. 14 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Alfonso Rojas
Ureña
JORNADA 2
Ronaldy Contreras 57'
1-3

Mario Mosquera 20'; José Álvarez 47'ag; Bairon Altuve 90'
Miér. 18 de Jul. del 2018 - 4:00pm
Estadio Pedro Chávez
San Antonio
JORNADA 3
Yeiber Murillo 38'p; Mario Mosquera 40'
2-1

POSICIONES
Pos.
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
Dif.
Pts.
Equipos
38
Partidos
82
Goles
217
Goles p/Partido
2,65